Anmälda till Västerås Swimrun 2024-08-17

Uppdaterad 2024-07-22

53 lag / 16 singel

122

personer

Ö till Spa – 32 KM

LagNamnKlass
The Swan and The Goose (Team Envol)Naomi Mellor & Ollie HauxwellMix
Vallentuna FK (Vinnare 2023)Joni Perälä & Mats VidingerHerr
JSPOLO2Adam Lood & TBATBA
Team VrakDaniel Edwall & TBATBA
JS-POLOFredrik Sundgren & Martin SwedenborgHerr
Dream TeamJonas Nilsson & Richard HalllingHerr
Karlstad SharksErik Lindgren & David LindbergHerr
Lurch und Kuh (Vinnare 2023)Jacob Langeloh & Katharina HeiningMix
Fina FiskenAnna Andersson & Mikael BergkvistMix
TBAHelena North & Lisette LundströmDam
Team HMMagnus Jirlind & Henrik AnderssonHerr
Two 2 have fun 2 SwimRunStephan Mertins & Gesa HeersMix
Team OXChristine Karl & Sascha BergerhausenMix
Team Envol EclipseTom Jenkinson & Jürgen KleinHerr
Team SparLarssonMagnus Koch-Schmidt & Mikael EkstrandHerr
Team ChallengizeAmy Abraham & Nicholas RomanMix
Just Do ItSofia Falknäs & Ulrika MalmstenDam
Team MaTeTerése Berg & Marie AnderrzénDam
Total Harmony Thomas & PaulaThomas Kirkegaard & Paula KirkegaardMix
ActionbadetDavid Energård & Alessandro SchillaciHerr
Pressure BoysAnton Fritz & Daniel SehlinHerr
Team we need airSofia Rask & Anders UlffMix
FenixHenrik Kruse & David BackmanHerr
Tjust bike and running clubClaes Arnesson & Fredrik HallbergHerr
ResanmotswimrunElin Thelin & Lina LassboDam
Zebra’sErik Hiller & Mikael ArveredHerr
Yttringe OttersPatrick Beke & Scott MooreHerr
Spara och SlösaMarie-Therese Öberg & Tove BricknerDam
Team NatamusErica Gjälby & Jessica UnogårdDam
Daniel & LarsLars Ekman & Daniel Adams-RayHerr

Ö till Spa – 18.5 KM

LagNamnKlass
TBAJenny Einarsen & Henric AnderssonMix
JOVIViktoria Pettersson & Joakim BengtssonMix
Team SilverEkHenrik Eklund & Helene SilverstenMix
Skogstrollet Racing TeamDaniel Hermansson & Anders GöranHerr
Kallsupar & SkavsårSabina & Fredrik KristenssonMix
Ann-Sofi och SusanneSusanne Heyerdahl & Ann-Sofi KidwellDam
PowermomsAngelica Ask & Malin SvenssonDam
Prima PannbenCaroline Ahlroth Pind & Terese RingDam
Team AhlnäsFredrik & Josefin AhlnäsMix
HKHenrik Kristin & Henrik MiiroHerr
M & MMalla Kangasvieri & Martin AhlundMix
Turn EnergyAnders Wallin & Mattias NorlingHerr
F25Kajsa Lönn & Carolina OlssonDam
MaloneysEric Johansson Maloney & Mika MaloneyMix
Lag FristadenElin Löfving & Anna VitlingDam
Team TixJonas & Diana HållénMix
Team AxolsAdam Nilsson & Signe AxolsMix
Född med flytMarius Brudvik Norell & Marcus NorellHerr
Team MedelålderskrisarnaMarcus Roos & Daniel SolerHerr
Janne and Zarah goes swimrunJan-Erik Almkvist & Zarah BjuremarMix
Team Young & (B)oldErika Andersson & Neil CoatsworthMix
Slippery SweOzSteven Morris & Daniel GrohmanHerr
I vått och torrtMartin & Ingrid HarrisMix

Ö till Spa – Singel – 32 KM

NamnKlass
Eric SöderbergHerr
Stephan KempkesHerr
Fredrik PetterssonHerr
NICOLAS BOCCHECIAMPEHerr
Jon – Erik BäckströmHerr
Jesper WaldenströmHerr
Joel SärnefältHerr
Staffan SvärdHerr
Daniel KernellHerr
Nelly Neuman (Vinnare 2023)Dam

Ö till Spa – Singel – 18.5 KM

NamnKlass
Emil BlomqvistHerr
Fredrik VestbroHerr
Irina VaaraDam
Johanna BreivoldDam
Nina Carlsen LundbergDam
Thomas LindbergHerr